Futsal - okresní soutěž - 17. a 18. kolo (15.02.2020 Zubří)
FC Křen Frenštát p. R. - Amatér Komárovice B 2:3 (2:2)
Branky: Kaša R., Střalka P. - Jiříček R. 2, Pitrun O.
ŽK: Sobota D., Sobota L. (FC Křen Frenštát p. R.)
Jethro Zašová - Amatér Komárovice B 4:2 (0:1)
Branky: Čaňo D. 2, Vrabec L., Lušovjan M. - Plesník O., Foukal T.
ŽK: Lušovjan M. (Jethro Zašová)
FC Křen Frenštát p. R. - Torpex Rožnov p. R. 1:3 (0:2)
Branky: Kaša R. - Petřvalský P., Kantor P., Béba L.
ŽK: Sobota L. (FC Křen Frenštát p. R.)
Jethro Zašová - Rossi tým Branky 7:4 (4:1)
Branky: Lušovjan M. 5, Tvrdý T., Farmačka A. ml. - Fojtík A. 3, Kovář J.
ŽK: Bill Z. - Váhala D., Borák Daniel
Torpex Rožnov p. R. - Rossi tým Branky 6:1 (2:0)
Branky: Béba L. 2, Kliment D. 2, Poruba Z., Kantor P. - Kopřiva T.
Forza Zubří - FK Jasenice B 1:2 (0:1)
Branky: Telecký J. - Kutěj J., Němeček Z.
Fru Fru Vsetín - FK Jasenice B 4:1 (4:1)
Branky: Fila P. 2, Šťastný P., Vojtášek M. - Němeček Z.
HSK Huslenky - Forza Zubří 1:9 (1:4)
Branky: Pokorný O. - Boruta P. 4, Paprskář D. 2, Novák F., Roupec P., Hána R.
ŽK: Telecký J. (Forza Zubří)
Kouzelní Medvídci Paseky Rožnov p. R. - Fru Fru Vsetín 1:5 (1:3)
Branky: Zeman R. - Fila P. 3, Vojtášek M., Novosad J.
ŽK: Zeman R. (Kouzelní Medvídci Paseky Rožnov p. R.)
Kouzelní Medvídci Paseky Rožnov p. R. - HSK Huslenky 13:1 (9:1)
Branky: Zeman R. 6, Zůbek M. 3, Zeman Č. 2, Vlk R., Hanáček J. - Pokorný T.
Konečná tabulka
1. Fru Fru Vsetín 18 13 1 4 81 : 47 40
2. Jethro Zašová 18 13 0 5 84 : 44 39
3. Forza Zubří 18 12 1 5 92 : 46 37
4. Kouzelní Medvídci Paseky Rožnov p. R. 18 10 3 5 88 : 49 33
5. Amatér Komárovice „B“ 18 9 3 6 68 : 55 30
6. FC Křen Frenštát p. R. 18 7 0 11 74 : 71 21
7. Torpex Rožnov p. R. 18 6 3 9 55 : 76 21
8. FK Jasenice „B“ 18 5 2 11 61 : 89 17
9. HSK Huslenky 18 4 2 12 45 : 105 14
10. Rossi tým Branky 18 3 1 14 51 : 117 10
Při rovnosti bodů rozhoduje vzájemný zápas (FC Křen Frenštát p. R. - Torpex Rožnov p. R. 13 : 2, 1 : 3)
ŽLUTÉ KARTY (2019-20)
OKRESNÍ SOUTĚŽ
MEDVÍDCI R.p.R. 2 - Zeman R., 1 - Košárek P., Zeman Č., Hanáček J.,
JETHRO ZAŠOVÁ 3 - Ondřej J., Vrabec L., Lušovjan M., 2 - Bill Z., 1 - Talpa D.,
Smilek D., Čaňo D., Malík T., Brňovják R.,
HSK HUSLENKY 2 - Januš D., 1 - Januš R., Pokorný O., Pokorný T., Brhlík M., Helis T.,
FC KŘEN F.p.R. 4 - Sobota L., 3 - Sobota D., 2 - Vavroš J., Vavroš M., Kaša R.,
1 - Vaněk T., Petrovič T., Skotnica J.,
ROSSI TÝM 3 - Váhala D., 2 - Kovář J., 1 -Horák L., Stolař R., Borák Dominik,
Borák Daniel
FORZA ZUBŘÍ 3 - Vachun D., Seidl M., 2 - Solanský R., 1 - Plesník M., Paprskář D.,
Hána R., Telecký J.
AMATÉR „B“ 1 - Landa J., Foukal T.,
FRU FRU VSETÍN 2 - Novosad J., 1 - Fila P., Františák V., Michálek O., Zicha B., Zimek F.,
Šťastný P., Vojtášek M.,
TORPEX R.p.R. 2 - Kliment D., Kantor P., 1 - Tichý D.,
FK JASENICE „B“ 2 - Knápek J., 1 - Horák J., Papranský T., Němeček Z., Podešva M.,
ČERVENÉ KARTY
OKRESNÍ SOUTĚŽ
1 - Knápek J. (FK Jasenice „B“), Vachun D., Boruta P. (Forza Zubří), Fojtík A. (Rossi tým
Branky), Zeman Č. (Kouzelní Medvídci Paseky Rožnov p. R.), Smilek D. (Jethro Zašová),
Tichý D. (Torpex Rožnov p. R.), Vavroš M. (FC Křen Frenštát p. R.)
TRESTY